Unelmamatka

Thaimaa 22 päivää.

Bangkok 6.-8.3.2019.
Koh Mook 9.-26.3.2019.
Aranyapathet 27.-28.3

Kambodza 29 päivää

Siem Reap 28.3.-1.4.2019.
Koh Kong city 2.-5.4.2019
Koh Rong 5.-22.4.2019
Phnom Penh 22.-24.4.2019
Stung Treng 24.- 25.4.2019

Laos 25 päivää

Don Det 25.-28.4. 2019
Pakse 28.4-1.5.2019
Konglor 2.5.-6.5.2019
Luan Prabang 7.5.-10.5.2019
Nong Khiaw 10.5.-13.5.2019
Muang Ngoi 13.5.-18.5.2019
Muang Khua 18.5.-19.5.2019

Vietnam

Sapa 21.5. -26.5.2019
Ha Giang 26.5-2.6.2019
Cat Ba 2.6.-