Unelmamatka

Thaimaa 22 päivää

Bangkok 6.-8.3.2019.
Koh Mook 9.-26.3.2019.
Aranyapathet 27.-28.3

Kambodza 29 päivää

Siem Reap 28.3.-1.4.2019.
Koh Kong city 2.-5.4.2019
Koh Rong 5.-22.4.2019
Phnom Penh 22.-24.4.2019
Stung Treng 24.- 25.4.2019

Laos 25 päivää

Don Det 25.-28.4. 2019
Pakse 28.4-1.5.2019
Konglor 2.5.-6.5.2019
Luan Prabang 7.5.-10.5.2019
Nong Khiaw 10.5.-13.5.2019
Muang Ngoi 13.5.-18.5.2019
Muang Khua 18.5.-19.5.2019

Vietnam 58 päivää

Sapa 21.5. -26.5.2019
Ha Giang 26.5-2.6.2019
Cat Ba 2.6.-11.6.2019
Hanoi 11.6.- 16.6.2019
Ninh Binh 16.6.-21.6.2019
Hue 22.6.-24.6.2019
Hoi An 24.6-28.6.2019
Dalat 29.6.- 8.7.2019
Ho Chi Minh 8.7.-14.7.2019

Indonesia – Bali 25 päivää

Denpasar 15.7.- 17.7.2019
Ubud 17.7.- 20.7.2019
Candidasa 20.7- 26.7.2019
Amed 26.7-6.8.2019
Canggu 6.8.- 9.8.2019